Partidos fotografiados

2014/15 2015/16
Alaves B-Basconia Alaves-Bilbao Athletic
Alaves B-Erandio Amistoso Sondika
Alaves-Athletic (Jvn A) Athletic-Alaves (Cdt A)
Alaves-Osasuna (Jvn A) Athletic-Altinordu (Cdt B)
Alaves-San Juan (JDH) Athletic-Antiguoko (Jvn A)
Amistoso Sondika Athletic-Arenas (Jvn B)
Amurrio-Balmaseda Athletic-Arenas (Jvn B) (2)
Amurrio-Gernika Athletic-Atletico (Fem)
Athletic-Alaves (Cdt A) Athletic-Atletico Madrid (Jvn A)
Athletic-Alaves (Jvn A) Athletic-Aurrera Vitoria (Jvn A)
Athletic-Baraka (Jvn A) Athletic-Aviron Bayonnais (Jvn B)
Athletic-Barça (Fem) Athletic-Baraka (Jvn A)
Athletic-Bate (Youth League) Athletic-C. Durango (Inf A)
Athletic-C.Durango (Jvn B) Athletic-C.Durango (Cdt A+Jvn B amistoso)
Athletic-Celta (copa juvenil) Athletic-Comillas (Jvn A)
Athletic-Etxezarra (Cdt A) Athletic-Danok (Jvn A)
Athletic-Lagun Onak (Jvn B) Athletic-Danok (Jvn B)
Athletic-Logroñes (Jvn A) Athletic-Eibar (Cdt A)
Athletic-Oporto (Yought League) Athletic-Eibar (Jvn A)
Athletic-Osasuna (Jvn A) Athletic-Gernika (Cdt A)
Athletic-Real (Cdt A) Athletic-Gernika (Jvn B)
Athletic-Santutxu (Cdt A) Athletic-Getxo (Jvn B)
Athletic-Santutxu (Cdt B) Athletic-Hernani (Jvn B)
Athletic-Shaktar (Youth League) Athletic-Indartsu (Jvn A)
Athletic-Sporting (Jvn A) Athletic-Itzubaltzeta (Cdt B)
Athletic-Sporting Huelva (FEM) Athletic-Leioa (Jvn B)
Athletic-Txantrea (Jvn A) Athletic-Loiola Indautxu (Cdt B)
Athletic-Zaragoza (Fem) Athletic-Numancia (Jvn A)
Baraka-Athletic (Copa Jvn B) Athletic-Oberena (Jvn A)
Barakaldo-Bilbao Athletic Athletic-Oviedo (Copa Jvn A)
Basconia-Alaves B Athletic-Rayo (Fem)
Basconia-Arenas Athletic-Real (Cdt A)
Basconia-Arenas (Pre) Athletic-Real (Fem)
Basconia-Aurrera Athletic-Real (Jvn A)
Basconia-Balmaseda Athletic-Real Union (Cdt A)
Basconia-Gernika Athletic-Real Union (Jvn B)
Basconia-Getxo Athletic-San Juan (Jvn A)
Basconia-Leioa Athletic-Zarautz (Jvn B)
Basconia-Portugalete Aurrera Ondarroa-Basconia
Bilbao Athletic-Amorebieta Aurrera Vitoria-Basconia
Bilbao Athletic-Atletico B Barakaldo-Athletic (Jvn A)
Bilbao Athletic-Barakaldo Barakaldo-Bilbao Athletic (Torneo)
Bilbao Athletic-Cadiz Barakaldo-Real B
Bilbao Athletic-Conquense Basconia-Alaves B
Bilbao Athletic-Fuenlabrada Basconia-Aurrera Ondarru
Bilbao Athletic-Getafe B Basconia-Aurrera Vitoria
Bilbao Athletic-Guadalajara Basconia-Balmaseda
Bilbao Athletic-Las Palmas Basconia-Beasain
Bilbao Athletic-Leioa Basconia-Berio
Bilbao Athletic-Rayo B Basconia-C. Durango
Bilbao Athletic-Real B Basconia-Deusto
Bilbao Athletic-Real Union Basconia-Elgorriaga
Bilbao Athletic-Sestao River Basconia-Getxo
Bilbao Athletic-Socuellamos Basconia-Pasaia
Bilbao Athletic-Toledo Basconia-Santurtzi
Bilbao Athletic-Trival Basconia-Santutxu
Bilbao Athletic-Tudelano Basconia-Vitoria
Bilbao Athletic-UCAM Basconia-Zamudio
Bilbao Athletic-Villanovense Bilbao Athletic-Lugo
Cadiz-Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic-Mallorca
Danok Bat-Athletic (Jvn A) Bilbao Athletic-Numancia
Danok-Alaves (JDH) Bilbao Athletic-Tenerife
ENT Jerez C. Durango-Bilbao Athletic (amistoso)
Euskadi-Catalunya Celebracion liga femenino
Hodei 10-05-2015 Circo ATH 2015
Lagun Onak-Baconia Danok Bat-Antiguoko B (JDH)
Presentacion Basconia 2015-16 Danok Bat-Añorga (JDH)
Presentacion Bilbao Athletic 2015-16 Danok Bat-Athletic (Cdt A)
Presentacion camisetas 2015-16 Danok Bat-San Juan (JDH)
Racing-Tenerife Danok-Athletic (Jvn A)
Racing-Zaragoza Danok-Athletic (Jvn B)
Recibimiento ayto Bilbao Athletic Deusto-Elgorriaga
River-Rayo B Eibar-Athletic (Jvn A)
Romo-Athletic (Cdt A pre) Elgorriaga-Basconia
Santurtzi-Alaves Elgorriaga-Bermeo
Santutxu-Athletic (Jvn B) Euskadi-Asturias (sub16-18)
Santutxu-Basconia Euskadi-Melilla (sub 16-18)
Santutxu-Real B (Juv Nac) Getxo-Athletic (Cdt A)
Semifinal copa Getxo-Danok Bat(Copa JLV)
Torneo portu (Jvn A) Indartsu-Alaves (JDH)
Tudelano-Bilbao Athletic Indartsu-Aurrera Vitoria (JDH)
UCAM-Bilbao Athletic Indartsu-Comillas (JDH)
Zamudio-Bilbao Athletic (amistoso) Indartsu-Eibar (JDH)
Lagun Onak-Basconia
Leioa-Athletic (Jvn B)
Logroñes-Bilbao Athletic (Sodupe)
Loiola Indautxu-Athletic (Cdt B)
Marianistas-Padura (ascenso tercera)
Mirandes-Bilbao Athletic
Numancia-Bilbao Athletic
Osasuna-Bilbao Athletic
Oviedo-Bilbao Athletic (Pre)
Padura-Anaitasuna (ascenso tercera)
Ponferradina-Bilbao Athletic
Portu-Bilbao Athletic
Romo-Athletic (Jvn B)
Romo-Danok Bat (Copa vasca cadete)
Santutxu-Athletic (Jvn B)
Santutxu-Basconia
Santutxu-Elgorriaga
semifinal euskadi sub16
Supercopa celebracion
Torneo infantil galda
Torneo juvenil Maiona 26-12-2015
Triangular Basconia (Santurtzi)
Zalla-Basconia
Zamudio-Elgorriaga
Zaragoza-Bilbao Athletic

 

 

www.zabaletafotografia.com página web de Unai Zabaleta