Futbol juvenil

2017/2018
Athletic Club 2-1 Rayo Vallecano (Copa del rey Juvenil)
Athletic Club 4-0 Deportivo (Copa del rey Juvenil)
Eibar 4-0 Danok Bat “C” (Copa Vasca Juvenil)
Athletic Club Juvenil 4-1 Balmaseda (Amistoso)
Real Sociedad 1-0 Athletic Club (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club Juvenil 2-1 Zamudio (amistoso)
Athletic Club 3-0 Barakaldo (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 2-3 Pamplona (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Getxo 2-0 Alaves (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 0-0 Danok Bat (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Alaves 3-2 Athletic Club (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Eibar 3-0 Numancia
Athletic Club 4-1 Hernani (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Getxo 1-3 Athletic Club (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 7-0 Antiguoko (Juvenil Nacional)
Euskadi sub 18 8-0 Melilla
Euskadi sub 18 1-1 Asturias
Eibar 0-0 Alaves (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 4-1 Antiguoko (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 9-0 Lagun Onak (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 5-2 Txantrea (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Arenas 0-1 Athletic Club (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 3-0 San Juan (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 3-1 Osasuna (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 5-1 Indartsu (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 2-4 Real Sociedad (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 4-2 Numancia (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Danok Bat 3-3 Athletic Club (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 4-3 Alaves (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 1-1 Alaves (Juvenil Nacional)
Danok Bat 0-0 Alaves (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 4-2 Aurrera de Vitoria (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 5-1 Arenas (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 3-0 Zarautz (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 3-3 Danok Bat (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 6-0 Logroñes (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Athletic Club 9-0 Loiola Indautxu (Juvenil Nacional)
Athletic Club 5-3 Real Sociedad (Juvenil Division de Honor)
Alaves 3-1 Osasuna (Final Torneo Noble Villa de Portugalete)
Iñigo Cordoba, de Lezama a primera
Unai Nuñez, de Lezama a primera
Arenas Jvn A 5-0 Athletic Club Jvn B (pretemporada)
Santutxu 3ª 2-2 Athletic Club Jvn A (pretemporada)

2016/2017
Danok Bat 4-1 Aurrera Vitoria (Copa Vasca Juvenil)

Athletic Club (Juvenil Division de Honor) 5-0 Deusto

Alaves 2-2 Eibar (Juvenil Division de Honor)

Athletic Club “B” 6-0 Santutxu “B”

Athletic Club 0-1 Osasuna (Juvenil Division de Honor)

Alaves 3-2 Danok Bat (Juvenil Division de Honor)

Danok Bat 1-2 Santutxu (Juvenil Division de Honor)

Athletic Club 1-0 Real Sociedad (Juvenil Division de Honor)

Athletic Club 1-0 Alaves (Juvenil Division de Honor)

Athletic Club 3-0 Indartsu (Juvenil Nacional)

Danok Bat 2-0 Eibar (Juvenil División de Honor)

Athletic Club 1-3 Sanfrecce (Japon)

Athletic Club 2-0 Varea (Juvenil División de Honor)

Athletic Club 6-3 Arenas (Juvenil Nacional)

Athletic Club 1-3 Danok Bat (Juvenil División de Honor)
Athletic Club 0-1 Txantrea (Juvenil División de Honor)

Athletic Club 4-0 Santutxu (Juvenil División de Honor)

Athletic Club B 3-0 Danok Bat B (Juvenil Nacional)

Athletic Club 3-0 San Juan (Juvenil División de Honor)

Alaves 1-1 Antiguoko (Juvenil División de Honor)

Athletic Club 7-0 Beasain (Juvenil Nacional)

Arenas 1-0 Athletic Club (Juvenil Nacional)

Athletic Club 1-3 Eibar (Juvenil División de Honor)

Danok Bat 2-0 Alaves (pretemporada)

Athletic Club 0-2 Real Sociedad (Torneo Villa de Portugalete)
Selección Portugalete 1-3 Athletic Club (Torneo Villa de Portugalete)

Athletic Club 3-0 Racing (Torneo Villa de Laredo)

Athletic Club 0-1 Real Sociedad (Torneo Villa de Laredo)
Alaves 1-1 Eibar (pretemporada)

www.zabaletafotografia.com página web de Unai Zabaleta